Images
Texts
Parcours 2015
Location Artist Type District
1 Académie des beaux-arts Eric Pillot Institution 75006
2 Chapelle des Beaux-Arts de Paris Christophe Gin Institution 75006
3 Musée national Eugène Delacroix Stéphanie Solinas Centre Culturel 75006
4 Musées d’Orsay et de l’Orangerie Centre Culturel 75007
5 Atelier Néerlandais Institution 75007
6 Institut hongrois Institution 75006
7 Centre tchèque de Paris Barbora Bálková Centre Culturel 75006
8 Maison de l’Amérique latine Lola Alvarez Bravo Institution 75007
9 Galerie Arcturus Didier Massard, Tim Hall Galerie 75006
10 L’Atelier d’Artistes Linnaeus Tripe Centre Culturel 75006
11 Galerie Au Fond de la Cour Mathilde de l’Ecotais Galerie 75006
12 Helene Bailly Gallery Manon Bellet Galerie 75007
13 Galerie Claude Bernard Henri Cartier-Bresson, Olga Chernysheva, Robert Doisneau, Jean-Michel Fauquet, Carole Fékété, Martine Franck, Antoine Petitprez Galerie 75006
14 Galerie Berthet-Aittouarès Mario Giacomelli Galerie 75006
15 Galerie Daniel Blau chez Meyer – Oceanic Art Sofia Valiente Galerie 75006
16 Galerie Chevalier Jean-Michel Voge Galerie 75007
17 Galerie Christian Deydier Ergy Landau Galerie 75006
18 Galerie Bernard Dulon Walker Evans Galerie 75006
19 Galerie Alain Le Gaillard / Galerie Le Minotaure Auguste Salzmann, Lucien Hervé, James Casebere Galerie 75006
20 Laurence Esnol Gallery Eric Antoine Galerie 75006
21 Galerie Catherine & André Hug Kourtney Roy Galerie 75006
22 Jousse Entreprise Louidgi Beltrame Galerie 75006
23 Galerie Insula Thomas Jorion Galerie 75006
24 Galerie Antoine Laurentin Benjamin Renoux Galerie 75007
25 Galerie Madé Virgilio Ferreira Librairie 75006
26 Galerie Marcilhac Lisette Model Librairie  
27 Galerie Frédéric Moisan Jerome Liebling, Vivian Maier, Bernard Guillot, Léo Matiz Galerie 75006
28 Galerie Motte Masselink / Galerie Ghezelbash Gus Powell Librairie 75006
29 Galerie Eric Mouchet Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Benoît Jeannet, Benoît Vollmer Eléments Galerie 75006
30 Editions Photosynthèses Yan Morvan Librairie 75006
31 Honoré / Galerie RueVisconti Collectif AM projects : Antony Cairns, Tiane Doan na Champassak, Olivier Pin-Fat, Ester Vonplon et Daisuke Yokota Galerie 75006
32 Galerie Seine 51 Naohiro Ninomiya Galerie 75006
33 Galerie Patrice Trigano Lucien Clergue Galerie 75006
34 Galerie Vallois Yehuda Neiman Galerie 75006
35 Le Voleur d’Images Marc Riboud Galerie 75007
36 Galerie Olivier Waltman Cedric Arnold Galerie 75006
37 Galerie Zlotowski Edwart Vignot, Fang Yen Wen Galerie 75006
38 Librairie des Alpes Librairie 75006
39 L’Ecume des Pages Jean-Baptiste Huynh Librairie 75006
40 Le Plac’art Photo Yoshiichi Hara Librairie 75006
41 TASCHEN Store Paris Bettina Rheims Librairie 75006
42 Librairie Signatures Willy Kessels (1898-1974) Librairie 75006
43 Aesop Romaric Tisserand Autre 75006
44 Bateau Concorde Atlantique Polycopies Autre 75007
45 Deyrolle Takeshi Shikama Autre 75007
46 Eglise Saint-Germain-des-Prés Vasantha Yogananthan Autre 75006
47 L’Hôtel Autre 75006
48 Tarfa project Cori Shim, Mi-Yeon Autre 75006